11 Real Campaigns · Verified Numbers

Numbers Don't Lie. Agencies Do.

Every metric below is pulled directly from client campaign dashboards — no estimates, no cherry-picked periods, no "up to" figures. This is what performance marketing looks like when it's done right.

50+ Brands Grown $12M+ Spend Managed 10+ Industries 4.8x Avg. ROAS
+470%
EdTech Brand · Ed-Tech
Increase in Course Enrollments
+300%
Skincare · D2C
Website Sales Growth
↓49%
Construction · Lead Gen
Meta Lead CPL Drop
+76%
EdTech · 3 Markets
Enrollment Increase
+152%
Artisanal Indian sweets
Festive Season Sales
+360%Lead Growth · EdTech
+300%Website Sales · Botnal
+76%Enrollments · EdTech
+152%Festive Sales · Khoya
+132%Google Leads · Granite
↓50%CAC Reduction · Botnal
+72%ROAS · Botnal
+54%Website Sales · Health & Wellness
↓22.8%CPL Drop · Alcor
+470%Enrollment Growth · IIC
+45%ROAS · Anantam
↓49%Meta CPL · Granite
Filter 11 case studies
Featured
🌿 D2C Skincare · Meta Ads
Skincare Brand

Nature-inspired, plant-based biocompatible skincare. Multi-objective Meta campaign to scale the #1 selling Neck Cream — from awareness through conversion.

Audience SegmentationMulti-Objective CampaignsCreative OptimisationPerformance TrackingCampaign Scaling
By implementing comprehensive audience segmentation and scaling successful initiatives, Brand effectively promoted its Neck Cream and drove engagement while maintaining strong ROAS.
Results Delivered
+300%
Website Sales
+42%
Conversion Rate
↓50%
CAC Reduction
+72%
ROAS Increase
The Brief
Increase Neck Cream sales while maintaining a favourable ROAS. Executed Meta strategy testing multiple audience segments and objectives — with continuous creative iteration and scaling of winners.
All Case Studies
📚 Ed-Tech · Google Ads
EdTech
India's #1 Commerce Institute. Expert coaching for ACCA and CMA — 700+ students, 350+ national & global ranks.
Campaign Goal
Generate high-quality leads for ACCA and CMA online courses through keyword segmentation, negative keywords and lead nurturing on Google.
Keyword SegmentationNegative KeywordsAudience TargetingRetargeting
Results
Lead Growth
+360%
Enrollment Growth
+470%
Quality Leads
+28%
CAC Reduction
↓15%
🎓 Ed-Tech · LinkedIn + Meta
EdTech
Global education leader — professional courses and certifications. Campaigns ran across India, UK and UAE simultaneously.
Campaign Goal
Enhance quality of leads across 3 markets through region-specific LinkedIn and Meta strategies with data-driven audience segmentation.
LinkedIn TargetingMeta CampaignsContent OptimisationRetargeting
Results
Lead Count
+53%
Quality Leads
+38%
Enrollments
+76%
🌱 D2C · Women's Nutrition
Health & Wellness
Premium plant-protein brand for women — nutrition meets innovation. Precision targeting for health-conscious female consumers.
Campaign Goal
Increase brand sales by optimising ad spend, refining audience targeting and enhancing ROAS with data-driven scaling.
Precision TargetingCompelling CreativesROAS OptimisationScaling
Results
Website Sales
+54%
CAC Reduction
↓27%
Overall ROAS
+48%
🖊️ E-Commerce · Google + Meta
Writing Instruments
German premium pen manufacturer in 80+ countries, 15,600+ outlets. Multi-channel Google and Meta campaign to scale online sales.
Campaign Goal
Significantly increase online sales through Shopping, Performance Max, Brand Search, Meta Sales and Re-Marketing campaigns.
Google ShoppingPerformance MaxBrand SearchMeta Sales
Results
Website Sales
+32%
CAC Reduction
↓21%
Overall ROAS
+25%
🌿 Hospitality · Google Ads
Hospitality
India's First Destination Spa — nestled in the valley behind Kumbhalgarh Fort. Google campaign for couples and families.
Campaign Goal
Enhance lead generation and bookings through a comprehensive search audit and tightly themed ad groups across all keyword categories.
Accommodation KeywordsActivity-BasedCompetitor Keywords
Results
CPL Decrease
↓22.8%
Conversion Rate
+18%
Cost/Conversion
↓21.1%
💄 D2C Beauty · Meta Ads
Cosmetics
Clean beauty — Vegan, Cruelty Free, Eco-friendly. Gentle and potent makeup infused with skin-caring ingredients.
Campaign Goal
Improve ROAS through audience segmentation, creative ad formats, conversion rate tracking and scaling successful campaigns.
Audience SegmentationCreative FormatsCVR Tracking
Results
Website Sales
+42%
Website CVR
+32%
CAC Reduction
↓23%
🍬 E-Commerce · Festive
Artisanal Indian sweets
Premium sweets brand — handcrafted authentic mithai positioned as luxury gifting. Festive season campaign across Google and Meta.
Campaign Goal
Boost festive sales by positioning as the premium gifting choice through a funnel-based approach — from awareness to conversion.
Festive CampaignsPMaxFunnel CampaignsRetargeting
Results
Website Sales
+152%
Overall ROAS
+23%
CAC Decrease
↓12%
🏠 Lead Gen · Google + Meta
Construction
24-year specialist in custom kitchens and stone benchtops across South Australia — high-quality B2C lead generation.
Campaign Goal
Generate high-quality leads through Google keyword campaigns and Meta interest-based lead gen with targeted visual content.
Google AdsMeta Lead GenKeyword ResearchVisual Content
Results
Google Quality Leads
+132%
Meta Quality Leads
+76%
Meta Lead CPL
↓49%
Inbound Google Calls
+43%
🏥 Healthcare · Lead Gen
Medical Tourism
Healthcare facilitation connecting international patients with top Indian medical professionals — treatment plans, travel assistance, specialist access.
Campaign Goal
Generate high-quality international leads for medical treatments in India via Google Search and Meta Lead Gen targeting key decision points.
Google SearchMeta Lead GenRe-Marketing
Results
CPL Reduction
↓32%
Conversion Rate
+22%
Cost/Conversion
↓27%
🏔️ Hospitality · 5-Star
Anantam Resort & Spa
5-star resort in Kasauli. Every room features private pools or Jacuzzis. End-to-end monetary conversion tracking setup from scratch.
Campaign Goal
Refine lead quality and increase bookings through tightly themed keyword ad groups emphasising luxury and exceptional guest experiences.
Keyword SegmentationNegative KeywordsConversion Tracking
Results
ROAS Increase
+45%
Click Share
+28%
Quality Leads
+32%
Industries Served

Brands We've Grown — Every Sector

🌿
D2C & Skincare
Botnal · Health & Wellness · Cosmetics · Finite
🛒
E-Commerce
Writing Instruments · Khoya · FruitSmith · Powernosh
🏨
Hospitality
Alcor · Anantam · Rosetum · Delta 105
📚
Ed-Tech
EdTech · EdTech · Rahul Jain
💰
Finance
ICAEW · CA India · BFSI
🏥
Healthcare
Medical Tourism · Medical Tourism
📸
Photography
Camera Club · THC · Studio
🍬
Food & Gifting
Artisanal Indian sweets · Premium Brands
🏠
Home & Interior
Construction
💆
Wellness
Health & Wellness · Powernosh · Ambic
Client Voices

Hear It From the Brands We've Grown

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
"

Growth Attached is doing a great job running our marketing campaigns on Google & Meta. Their team understands our audience and continuously optimises ads for the best results. We are seeing real growth in engagement and conversions. Highly recommend!

GK
Marketing Head
Co-Founder, Medical Tourism
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
"

Since partnering with Growth Attached, our online sales have surged. Orders are up and our ROAS has hit new highs. Their digital marketing strategies drive targeted traffic and optimise campaigns for maximum impact. Genuinely transformational for Cosmetics.

PS
Praneet Singh
Founder, Cosmetics
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
"

Working with Growth Attached was a game-changer for our business. Their expertise, dedication and results-driven approach exceeded our expectations. Highly recommend to any brand looking to scale performance marketing.

SA
Director
Director, Future Forward
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
"

I am having a fantastic journey working with Growth Attached's team. They helped us growth hack our Instagram account with innovative ways and created an effective content marketing strategy that has driven real booking results for Alcor.

MS
Founder
Head of Sales, Alcor Spa Resort

Your Brand.
These Results.

Book a free strategy call — we'll map out exactly how we'd grow your business with a clear plan, honest projections and no lock-in contracts.

Book a Free Strategy Call
Free · No Obligation

Get Your Free Marketing Audit

Tell us about your business and we'll send a personalised strategy within 48 hours.

🔒 100% free. No spam, no sales pressure.